Apartments for sale in Red Sea, page 10

10,025 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,128,000 EGP

    1BR with Pool view | Aurora Palace

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    2BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    149,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    151,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    148,201 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, CHALET DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE, R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT_ _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR- Garden -Finished Over 6Years-Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR With 37 meter Garden Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm