Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 88

3,378 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,089,091 EGP

    City & Seaview ready to move 1 bedroom apartment!!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    82,541 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,717,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment pool view at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,717,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,231,859 EGP

    2-Bedroom – Immediate Delivery, 30% in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 63 Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    2BR in the Promenade with 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,168,000 EGP

    our Apartment in the Heart of El Mamsha with Sea V

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own a Pool View in the Promenade with 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 59 sqm sea&pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,174,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 66 Sqm, Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    Invest in the Best Location in Hurghada – El Mamsh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,366,325 EGP

    Studio for Sale in La Gouna Resort- Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    34,158 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,926,600 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment – Pool View – Trivana Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Storia Project is a premium residential and invest

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio. 32sqm Hurghada Heights. Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Amazing Pool & Sea-view in the heart of Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    1BR Promenade Apartment with Pool View & 15% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,332,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,780,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment on the Seafront

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Norma Magawish – Your 1-Bedroom with Pool View!

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,818,094 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 50 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    36,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 68sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,640,140 EGP

    Pool view Spacious studio in a resort in Hadaba!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    67,410 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm