Apartments for sale in Platinum Resort

49 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86 sqm pool view apartment next to all landmarks

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    57 sqm studio with 20% down payment in Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    Invest now in the most vibrant area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    100m apartment Platinum everything nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m at Platinum between sea and brands

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    106m at Platinum more space calm life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    103m at Platinum live between sea and life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,218,750 EGP

    105m Platinum invest in the action

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    106m at Platinum more space more comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,775,200 EGP

    48m apartment Platinum strong start

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,363,500 EGP

    89m apartment Platinum live and invest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,118,750 EGP

    89m at Platinum live around everything

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    78m at Platinum open view comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,790,500 EGP

    67m at Platinum comfort space prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,579,000 EGP

    106m apartment Platinum next level investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,364,500 EGP

    103m apartment Platinum higher comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,775,200 EGP

    48m at Platinum a rare chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    106m apartment Platinum elevated lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,954,950 EGP

    63m chalet Platinum special relaxation vibe

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,081,250 EGP

    103m At Majawish Strategic Location Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,287,500 EGP

    106m Apartment Platinum Luxury Open View Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m, 2BR and 2 bathrooms in Platinum

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    100m Apartment Platinum Smart Comfortable Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,930,000 EGP

    105m Apartment Majawish Prime Location Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,875,000 EGP

    A fully equipped unit with an area of ​​100m, 2BR

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

2