Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 87

3,378 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    4,945,968 EGP

    Studio Pool View | Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    68,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,896,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms | 102 sqm |Sea View 20% Cash Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,320,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Poo View | Atlantis

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    55,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,734,541 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Storia Del Mare

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    The strongest opportunity in 117 m² near Sand Mus

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    117 m² near Rixos Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,570,750 EGP

    Studio apartment side sea view Florenza Khmasin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,127 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,332,400 EGP

    Your RedSea Getaway |1BR Pool View by thePromenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    41,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio| Touristic Promenade, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,540,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 59 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,002,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,791,740 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    Studio in hurghada promenade by only 11.345€ DP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    in Central Hurghada | Pool View |5 Mins to Airport

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,439,141 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Scandic

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    88,561 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,864,395 EGP

    2nd Floor Studio with Direct Pool View | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    39,667 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,744,000 EGP

    Central Hurghada 56 sqm1BR Apartment | Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    two bedroom 94 SqM panorama sea view in Storia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,248,694 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity–Studio at Florenza

    Homes Bay logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    56,994 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,039,000 EGP

    Own 91 m² steps from Kamaria Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    66,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,591,020 EGP

    Invest in 89 m² near Steigenberger

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    74,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,591,020 EGP

    89 m² minutes from Hurghada Grand Aquarium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    74,056 EGP/sqm