Apartments for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

10 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view 1 bed for sale in Aqua Palms

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,492,564 EGP

    Rare 3BR Pool-View Apartment – Aqua Infinity Resor

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    43,617 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    Furnished 3 beds for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    30,745 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,613,640 EGP

    شقة غرفتين استلام فوري بالاحياء بمنتجع متكامل

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,505,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale in Aqua Palms Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    41,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,635,261 EGP

    LUXURIOUS STUDIO IN AQUA PALMS, HURGHADA

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,553 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,459,206 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Aqua Tropical

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    49,417 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,882,638 EGP

    Luxurious Two-Bedroom Apartment in Aqua Infinity

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,383,682 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Aqua Tropical Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    43,240 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,601,034 EGP

    Aqua Infinity Apartment For Sale

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    38,821 EGP/sqm