Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 136

3,394 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,601,034 EGP

    Aqua Infinity Apartment For Sale

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    38,821 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment For Sale In One7 Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,797,200 EGP

    Your Dream Home at Trivana with a Privet Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    43,706 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,383,682 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Aqua Tropical Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    43,240 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    New Release in Trivana Magawish Road Airport Road

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    79 sqm

    38,481 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Scandic Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    47 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale Hurghada Magawish

    SAMA Real Estate Investment logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Platinum Resort Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden | One7 Residence

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,988 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,455,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in El Karma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Nubia Aqua Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    55,795 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Apartment in Trevana Magawish with 25% downpayment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Stunning Beachfront Studio in Majra Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Majra Hurghada, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 bedroom villa for sale in Mirage Bay hotel

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Apartment in Trevana Magawish with 25% downpayment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a competitive price

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,646,000 EGP

    25% down payment and pool view in Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,882,638 EGP

    Luxurious Two-Bedroom Apartment in Aqua Infinity

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment with Garden in Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm