Apartments for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 133

3,394 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment | Al Mamsha Hurghada

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,477,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,869,000 EGP

    Modern Comfort at CLAN –Stylish 1Bedroom Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    73 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,754,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,934,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,010,000 EGP

    Stylish Poolside Living in Marina Palace, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Marina, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    36,545 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | Prime Street View | Best Price Offer!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,804,000 EGP

    Storia Del Mare – Your Panorama Sea-View Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    110,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,565,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with smart, open-plan design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,016,000 EGP

    Modern Living in the Heart of Magawish CLAN Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,145,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bedroom apartment with terrace

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    41,381 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Invest Now in a Panorama Sea-View Studio on the Re

    Homes Bay logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,115,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view apartment in Aqua Palms

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    40,673 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    Pool view 3 bedroom apartment in Aqua Tropical

    My Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    94 sqm

    38,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    2nd-Floor 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity at Trivana Compound – Magawish R

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    108 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,885,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool & Sea Views |107 sqm

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet – 37 m² | Hayat Beach Resort

    Premium

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,529,000 EGP

    The best apartment you will ever have

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in One7 Compound

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,626,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Unit with Private Garden & Pool

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    86,118 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Perfect Location, Perfect View Your Home in Hurgha

    Homes Bay logo image

    The Grand Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm