4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hurghada, page 3

531 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW - 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    first Row - Sea View - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone 4-Bedrooms Sea View In Fanadir

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay 2, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    345,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Direct Sea View - Near Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Near Yacht Marina - VIP Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    112,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Most Premium Villa With Pool on Sea New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS Villa Panoramic Sea View Lagoon Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,600,000 EGP

    4BR Grand Villa in Siyal Makadi Heights | 8Y Plan

    HPK logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    206,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    early delivery finished villa in red sea over 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    47,400,000 EGP

    For sale villa in makadi 10%DP longest installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    225,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON VILLA FOR SALE _ `OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Only 5% Down Payment! First Installment After 3Q

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Direct On Open Lagoon In Cyan.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    245,161 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    52,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon with Special Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    284,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view with INST !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    villa 4bed finished sea view old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa 4 bed sea view | over 7 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA LOWEST PRICE FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    245 sqm

    95,918 EGP/sqm

  • The Nines

    Launch price:

    59,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Nines

    4 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    33,650,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa For Sale Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    129,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 4BR in Soma Fully Finished Sea VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi UNDERMARKET SEA VIEW 4BED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in Tawila Gouna

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    235,483 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,999,990 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE VILLA IN SOMABAY DOUBLE VIEW !!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm