4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Sahl Hasheesh

11 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    Town House Corner in Sahl Hasheesh Fully Finsihed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    177 sqm

    106,214 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    24,133,767 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse with Pool, Sea & Golf Views

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    284 sqm

    84,978 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,864,080 EGP

    Elevated Living in Sahl Hasheesh Townhouse fo sale

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    108,921 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    28,864,080 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Townhouse for Sale Sahl Hasheesh

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    177 sqm

    163,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,978,875 EGP

    Twin Villa Penthouse –with cash dis 35%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    64,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    25,244,000 EGP

    townhouse 195 Sqm il bayou in sahl hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    129,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    28,864,080 EGP

    Corner Townhouse (177m²) in Il Bayou Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    177 sqm

    163,073 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,841,920 EGP

    Discover a premium community spread over 125,000 S

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    2

    265 sqm

    101,290 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    24,133,767 EGP

    Sea & Golf View Townhouse Soulferyou sahl hashesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    96,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,244,800 EGP

    Luxurious 4-Bedroom Townhouse with Private Pool

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    143,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,280,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Laguna Sahl Hasheesh

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm