3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in El Gouna

48 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished in Cyan Al Gouna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    209,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    58,818,095 EGP

    Twin Villa for sale in Tuban El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    326,767 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin Villa under Market Price seaview

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa open lagoon view!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    122,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa open lagoon view!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA WITH 0%DP FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    123,655 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    80,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Near to Sea Direct on Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    347,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa open lagoon view!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    24,100,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    160,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Sea View Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Lagoon Villa Ffinished 3Br Lowest Price!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,550,000 EGP

    Twin House Finished with ACs & Kitchen Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    185,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 3BR Sea View Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,890,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location With Pool In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    255,507 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    56,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon + Private Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    311,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,200,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    154,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Last First Row Lagoon Twin House 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in El Gouna – Makady Heights

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    97,701 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin Villa Direct on Open Sea Lagoon at Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    362,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Villa in El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    223,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

2