3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in El Gouna, page 2

48 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    53,308,000 EGP

    Twin House Open Lagoon 3-Bedrooms / Ancient Sands

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    280,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House With Pool In Ancient Sands .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    269,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,677,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Private Pool | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    287,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 3-Beds Prime Location In Cyan The Range

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House Villa For Sale At Cyan The Range.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    193,939 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow TwinVilla DoubleView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale In El GOUNA Finished With ACS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    193,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished | sea view Twinhouse | IN RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    62,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,690,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    127,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,690,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    127,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Lagoon and Golf View Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    71,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Finished on Lagoon Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    394,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Cyan Direct On The Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    203,030 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    77,717,570 EGP

    Tuban Islands - 4 Bed Double Story 15% DP

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    950 sqm

    81,807 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,800,000 EGP

    0%DP |luxurious twinhouse with panoramic view

    Realm Properties logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,100,000 EGP

    Limited Time Twin House Sea & Lagoon View 8Y Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    116,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    74,363,988 EGP

    Twin Villa (207m²) in North Bay El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    207 sqm

    359,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    43,500,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Private Pool | Joubal Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Gouna cayan the rang

    Premises logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    214,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    43,100,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale at Tuban Waterfalls by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    235,519 EGP/sqm

1