3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Telal Al Sokhna

70 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Phase 6 | Cheapest Twin 180 SQM | Bahray - Telal.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house, finished, prime location-Phase1-sea V

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale ,fully finished prime location,

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,750,000 EGP

    prime location 3 BDS Twin + Garden 130 m Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in Telal Ain sokhna very prime

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal – Ain El Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Furnished Twin House - Sea and Pool view

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 BDS Twin House | Third Row| Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,325,000 EGP

    Twin House sea view with ACs and kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    74,027 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa with Roof for Sale – Sea View at Telal

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price TwinHouse + Garden 150m - Telal

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with Garden for sale in Telal Sokhna

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    Twin House | Lowest Price - Prime Location | Ready

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 BDS Twin House | Luxury Furnished

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 BDS Twin House + Excellent Price

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    ِِِExcellent Price | 3 BDS Twin + Luxury Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Furnished Twin House Plus Roof 180 m2.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Second Row | Excellent Location Twin Close to Sea

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house fully furnished 1row under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Sea view Twin house

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House 140sqm in Telal Sokhna

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 | Twin House 140 sqm | 4th Row | Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house first row sea in Telal

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    11,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House in Telal Sokhna | Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin house ready to move first row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm