3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Red Sea, page 4

205 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    109,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Ras Soma 3Beds ALMAZA REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    178 sqm

    143,258 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale in Makadina - Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Townhouse in Orascom, lowest DP| FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,960,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR Finished 0% Down Payment Over 7Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    100,672 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    17,890,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Townhouse For Sale 0% DP- Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    85,190 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    13,890,000 EGP

    Town House Finished For Sale Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    69,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer town house corner for sale lowest DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    146,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,200,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale 15%DP over 6Y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    143,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale Fully Finished Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    for Sale in IL Bayou Prime Location Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    151,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm