3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 13

2,511 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    46,860,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Private Pool In Ancient Sands Resor

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    226 sqm

    207,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House With Pool In Ancient Sands .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    269,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Direct Sea View Chalet Finished in Gouna Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Chalet – Red Sea Prime Location.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    50,295 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,023,234 EGP

    3BR Iconic Resort Main Street View

    HPK logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    58,994 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    10,108,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Holidays Park Resort Villas

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,212 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    iVilla

    12,068,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa – Long Beach Residence

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    41,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET BY ORASCOM !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    134,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    BOOK FULL SEA VIEW CHALET BY TRAVCO LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,187,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Standalone Chalet On Sea in Soma Bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Soma Bay & Year Installment 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    196,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    148 sqm 3BR First Floor – Spacious Luxury Home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in Soma Bay 7Year Installment 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3_Bed Lowest Price Full Sea View @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    51,677,000 EGP

    3BR Twin House | Private Pool | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    287,094 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    130,285 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,600,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 8 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    175,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    New Launch_Ready to Deliver_Full Sea View @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    141,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Swan Lake, El Gouna old price over 2032

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Makadi Under Market price Panoramic view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm