3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 20

2,511 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Chalet Fully Finished & Acs in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED WITH SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL OFFER CHALET FOR SALE WITH SEA VIEW INST6y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Longest INST chalet for sale in sahl hasheesh

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Luxury Life Style

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sky Star Near SenzoMall Hurghada

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,339,000 EGP

    Apart126M-Dual-view (Pool-Street)-Install36 Months

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    23,880,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale in Makadi Heights Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    165,833 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET FIRST ROW LAGOON-FINISHED-30%DISCOUNT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-BAHRY-5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET FIRST ROW LAGOON-FINISHED-30%DISCOUNT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-BAHRY-5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR APART DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-5%ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX _ SEA VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA FOR SALE _ SEA VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    129,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    24,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet Close to The Sea _ Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    174,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-BAHRY-5%DP ONLY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON-FINISHED-BAHRY-5%DP ONLY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    3BR GARDEN DIRECT LAGOON-FINSHED-5%DP UP TO 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    3BR APART DIRECT SEA OPEN LAGOON-FINISHED-UP 5Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,710,000 EGP

    Best price in red sea twin villa forsale with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    171,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,600,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in prime location10%DP INST 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,800,000 EGP

    Limited offer twin for sale in red sea finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    165,277 EGP/sqm