3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 18

2,511 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Twin Villa Direct on Crystal Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Over 8 years plan Early deliver Sea view 3BR Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,484,000 EGP

    Own A Premium Chalet Direct Sea view 8 year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    236,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury penthouse sea view | over7years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa 3 bed sea view | over 7 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury duplex 3 bed sea view | over 7y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury villa 3 bed sea view | over 7 y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET FIRST ROW IN MAKADI WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    128 sqm

    124,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,680,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN MAKADI WITH 0% DP FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    115,764 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    BOOK PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA IN SOMABAY WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET FIRST ROW WITH 0%DP FINISHED -ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    124 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Makadi Heights by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    1,245 sqm

    12,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Townhouse at Siyal with garden 102m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Luxury Life Style

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    105,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm