3 bedroom Properties for sale in Red Sea, page 19

2,511 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    3BR-Green Contract-36 Month Installments- Finished

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH THE PERFECT VIEW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    107,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET PRIME LOCATION IN NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    118,110 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN SOMABAY SEA VIEW WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,800,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE 1ST ROW IN NEW GOUNA LOWEST PRICE | 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    170 sqm

    128,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,570,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Finished Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    126,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    17,580,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    FULL SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED ,LOWEST PRICE OVER 8 YRS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME SEAVIEW PENTHOUSE 3BED , LOWEST PRICE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY TRAVCO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    98,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN SOMABAY SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    112,096 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED VILLA SEA VIEW IN RAS SOMA WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 3_bed_20% Discount F.F+A.C's @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Full Sea View 3_bed F.F+A.C's @SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    53,783 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3_bed_20% Discount F.F+A.C's@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 3 BEDROOMS LAGOON VIEW IN SOMA FOR SALE NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Soma Bay Luxury Chalet 5% DP F.F Wth ACC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm