3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 3

594 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    34,210,200 EGP

    Villa For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    148,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,712,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Sea View Over 7 Yrs Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    151,772 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    18,900,000 EGP

    Amazing Deal! 3 Master Bedrooms Duplex | 160m²

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    118,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR OPEN SEA LAGOON FINISHED BY ORASCOME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR OPEN SEA LAGOON FINISHED BY ORASCOME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    168,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,886,883 EGP

    Gouna Tuban 3bedrooms 15% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    211,171 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    80,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Near to Sea Direct on Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    347,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa open lagoon view!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Limited last large luxury villa open lagoon view!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,999,999 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE FULLY FINISHED IN GOUNA LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    New Gouna Offer!! With 0% DP Own Chalet 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEA, LAGOON VIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,200,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    24,100,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    160,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Sea View Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,800,000 EGP

    very unique home in white villas |prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    259,420 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    29,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet in mangroovy el gouna /3years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    228,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Swan Lake Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    106,296 EGP/sqm