3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 7

594 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART READY TO MOVE DIRECT POOL UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished scarab Al Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    63,750,000 EGP

    Villa Gouna Fully Furnished Shedwan Private Pool

    Prospero Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    386,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    64,700,000 EGP

    Brand New Standalone Fully Furnished Private Pool

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    970 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 137 m - Fully Finished - sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140 M - 2 Bed - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    56,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Direct on Sea Lagoon + Private Marina

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    311,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    86,455,000 EGP

    Type A Villa Open Lagoon For Sale In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    352,877 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SEAFRONT VILLA, NEAR DELIVERY, UP TO 8 YEAR PLAN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone, Golf and Lagoon View, Up to 8Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    174,358 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    23,200,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED , LOWEST PRICE ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    154,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Own 3BR Double View Penthouse 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET OVER 8Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    140,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    LAST DUPLEX WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    134 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FULLY FINISHED _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FULLY FINISHED _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,100,000 EGP

    Own Sea View Villa with Private Pool at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    105,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Last First Row Lagoon Twin House 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm