3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 6

594 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Open Lagoon-Front Italian Compound

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 3-Bed Golf View Villa Private Heated Poo

    Nines, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in SwanLake GOUNA

    KRE investments logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    222 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    45,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR Sea View Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse 3BR Sea View Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    18,290,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,260 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE ! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale in A prime Location Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DOWN PAYMENT OWN CHALET 3 BRS AT NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    16,890,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale Sea View In New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    105,562 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,560,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    30,200,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET 3BED ,SEA LAGOON VIEW LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    223,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    46,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED, WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    288,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa with Private Endless View Pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    320,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Typical Apartment for Sale in Encore El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,412,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof- Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    198,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with ACs chalet direct lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    126,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,890,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location With Pool In North Bay

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    255,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Ready seaview chalet with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa 5% Down payment #Soma Bay Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Lowest Price 5% Down Payment Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm