3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 17

594 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    148,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct on Red Sea Panoramic Ocean View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    548,148 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hassan Allam Elgouna full lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,780,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    123,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,250,000 EGP

    DONT MISS OUT-1ST ROW CHALET 0%DP FULLY FINISHED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm