3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 18

594 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Elite villa-Fully furnished-Sea view-Move in now!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED | LIMITED UNITS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Most Unique Sea View Loft @Gouna Direct Sea Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    255,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT + GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished | sea view Twinhouse | IN RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    62,271 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BD sea view in makadi Orascom,lowest DP| FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Townhouse in Orascom, lowest DP| FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,690,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    127,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,690,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home with 0% DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    127,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Furnished Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    173,410 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    50,144,778 EGP

    Gouna 3 bedrooms fully finished loft lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    265,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,100,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    129,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    110,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    132,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa 3BRD Seaview 0% Downpayment over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm