3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 13

594 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 3-Beds Prime Location In Cyan The Range

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    212,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3- Bedrooms Apartment With Roof Open View In Cyan

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    169,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location For Sale In Cyan Al Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House Villa For Sale At Cyan The Range.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    193,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse 3-Bedroom In Cyan ElGouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    40,484,000 EGP

    Own A Premium Chalet Direct Sea view 8 year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    236,748 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    105,113 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,570,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House Finished Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    126,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    17,580,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm