3 bedroom Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 20

594 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA SEAVIEW 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    99,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,600,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,400,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer In New ElGouna 0% Dp Over 8Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE || ONLY 10%!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE FOR SALE WITH 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House In Cyan Direct On The Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    203,030 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa 3BRD With 20% Discount Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa 3BRD With 20% Discount Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa 3BRD With 20% Discount Over 8Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm