3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Swan Lake Gouna

39 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    148,201 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apartment in Gouna - 10% DP Over 7 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    147,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,150,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Ground Floor Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    152,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,572,000 EGP

    Apartment With Roof Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    131,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment With Garden - Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 3-Bedrooms In Swan Lake Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Sale 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In Swan Lake Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    133,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished 3-Beds Apartment Lagoon View | Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    130,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Prime Location In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    112,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Chalet for Sale Makadi without DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,748 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

2