2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Swan Lake Gouna

30 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    2BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    149,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna DP 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    193,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 2BR APRT - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    175,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    152,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Makadi | Prime Location 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    175,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    178,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 2 BR Lagoon View ACs Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    2 BR Chalet Lagoon View Finished ACs Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 5% DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    202,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    223,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Lagoon View Finished ACs Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

2