2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 2

30 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden in Encore SwanLake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    216,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake El Gouna, Encore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    194,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake - Encore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    193,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Encore, Gouna

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    216,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With a Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

1