Properties for sale in El Gouna

1,498 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Joubal Lagoon, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    With 0% DP! Own Sea View Chalet 3 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own 2 Bedrooms Chalet with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • Fanadir Bay

    Launch price:

    4,122,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Fanadir Bay
  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 3 Bedrooms with Panoramic View, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    169,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED LOWEST PRICE ON 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    164,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    119,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,818,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Garden Studio-El Gouna

    TREX logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    144,557 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake El Gouna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Swan Lake Gouna
  • 11

    Chalet

    23,003,554 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Kamaran El Gouna

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    92 sqm

    250,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,621,920 EGP

    ٍStudio for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    257,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,127,224 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Kamaran El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    258,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    158,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Direct Sea Lagoon Limited Type @Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    440,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin Villa Direct on Open Sea Lagoon at Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    362,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin Villa in El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    223,030 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    24,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    lowest price: chalet 2bed sea view prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery sea view up to 8Y INST!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER PANORAMIC SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    179,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,900,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view Twin House 3BR For Sale Over 8 Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    142,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    LUXURY CHALET WITH SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS PLAN !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    142,608 EGP/sqm

  • Art Island

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Art Island