Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 2

1,522 properties
  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE ! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale in A prime Location Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Chalet Direct Sea View Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    126,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    136,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,350,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Finished For Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Direct Lagoon View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    128,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DOWN PAYMENT OWN CHALET 3 BRS AT NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    16,890,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale Sea View In New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    105,562 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,560,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,420,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Sea View For Sale Offer 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,230 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    30,200,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET 3BED ,SEA LAGOON VIEW LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    223,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    46,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED, WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    288,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    OWN NOW LAST PRIME SEA VIEW CHALET 2BED, LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    169,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs+ Kitchen Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Direct Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Hotel Finihsing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,270,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale w/ ACs& Kitchen in Swan Lake Gouna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    22,254 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa with Private Endless View Pool .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    320,284 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    sea view VIP Finished+AC's Chalet prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake - Encore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    193,043 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Typical Apartment for Sale in Encore El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    23,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden in Encore SwanLake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    216,949 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,900,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Apartment with Garden in Encore, Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    216,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury grand villa steps from sea full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    70,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Lagoon-View Villa in Cyan Gouna

    HPK logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    452,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,412,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof- Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    198,771 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 - 5 Beds