Properties for sale in El Gouna, page 10

1,484 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA! FOR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet With Lowest Price & Long installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,400,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone 4-Bedrooms Sea View In Fanadir

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Bay 2, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    345,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Finish - Direct Sea View - Near Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Near Yacht Marina - VIP Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment With Roof In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    112,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Most Premium Villa With Pool on Sea New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    164,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Ready To Move Chalet With Panoramic View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    1,200 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEAVIEW IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    34,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully Finished in Cyan Al Gouna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    209,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE PENTHOUSE - FURINISHED - 5%DP UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX GARDEN 3BR -FURINSHED- DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm