Properties for sale in Marassi, page 20

1,889 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    65,620,000 EGP

    Chalet on the marina direct in Marassi Marina Fron

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    308,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For One Bedroom Chalet Faya Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    53,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon Front Facing North in Marina Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    252,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duet Villa For Sale At Skaia Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    178,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Verdi Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    186,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View For Sale In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in marassi direct pool view lowest price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Not just an apartment, but a complete lifestyle

    Feeds logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse | Marassi Blanca | 2BR + Living

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,750,000 EGP

    Chalet | Marassi Verdi | 3BR | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    210,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | Marassi Verdi | 3BR | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Not just an apartment, but a complete lifestyle

    Feeds logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    pool view chalet in catania with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    154,639 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    24,150,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden for sale in geek

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    170,070 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Victoria Marassi Bahary With Private Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    154,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary View Pool in Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    directly to lagoon twin house for sale in riva

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Marassi On The Lagoon And Swimming Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    191,489 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    154,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet in Faya Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lakefront Chalet Prime Location in Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With 220m Garden In Blanca Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    235,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Bay Emaar | 3rd ROW | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    820,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa at Marassi Valencia | Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    683,333 EGP/sqm