Properties for sale in Marassi, page 19

1,889 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Direct Pool View in Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale fully furnished at prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    155,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    under market price: chalet RTM furnished old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    furnished chalet with prime location in marassi !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    246,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Greek Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    169,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,226,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    222,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,640,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet For Sale At Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    280,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina 1 Marassi Direct Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi Direct Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    184,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Faya Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    209,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    131,807,950 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Celia Marassi Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    274,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    31,000,000 EGP

    Double View Upper Chalet For Sale At Altea Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    210,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Marina 2 Marassi On Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    65,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina 2 Marassi Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    354 sqm

    183,615 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale Catania Marassi

    Sea Station logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    268 sqm

    83,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Marassi twin house fully finished best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    Marassi penthouse marina view luxury furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,900,000 EGP

    Marassi Town Fully Finished Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    111,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Verdi Duplex Direct Lagoon Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    285,000,000 EGP

    1st Row - One Story Villa Panoramic Sea View - RTM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    407,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    A premium Lagoon view Chalet Finished in Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Bahary 100% in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    304,761 EGP/sqm