Properties for sale in Azha North, page 43

1,089 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet Prime Location for Sale - Modon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    129,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with ACS+kitchen and appliances - INST 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    158,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with ACS at lowest price in Modon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    126,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    With 5% D.P own chalet with ACS+kitchen+appliances

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    141,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own 207m chalet with appliances and ACS in inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    2Bed Hotel Chalet for Sale in Installments / Modon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    175 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Appliances + ACS for Sale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    130,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,320,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    122,393 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Prime Location Lagoon View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 1st Row Finished Lagoon Chalet 5%DP Over10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    925,000 EGP

    Chalet finished in Azha kitchen and AC DP 925

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,051,000 EGP

    TwinHouse in Azha North – Direct Lagoon View

    Beltone logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    125,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 1 YEAR DELIVERY FULLY FINISHED INST. 9 YRS

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Finshed 1bed chalet in Azha for sale new release

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,900,000 EGP

    Minimum down payment for a villa in Azha Al Sahel

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    98,283 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet, Finished with AC's, over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    122,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet ground 160sqm under market price in azha

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse for resale with kitchen & ACS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    242 sqm

    78,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Half Floor

    17,918,882 EGP

    Senior chalet very prime location in azha north

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    SENIOR GARDEN CHALET RESALE-DIRECT LAGOON 145M 3BR

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price senior chalet in azha prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price senior chalet in azha very prime loca

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale 5% D.P with ACS & kitchen

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR ground chalet | delivery june 2026

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Fully Furnished Beach Chalet

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm