Properties for sale in Azha North, page 16

1,086 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with air conditioning in Azha

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,190,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 0% down payment in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    184,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet directly on the sea, ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    134,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,650,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea with air conditioning % kitchen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    112,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet+Garden View Lagoon 0% Down Payment10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet. Prime Location 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet+kitchen,0%down payment over10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 0% Down Payment over 10y !

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    1BR CHALET fully finished SEA VIEW over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    1BR CHALET fully finished SEA VIEW over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    1BR CHALET fully finished SEA VIEW over 8 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,600,000 EGP

    Villa Full sea view with installment DP5% finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,803,156 EGP

    Azha Town House | Resale | View Lagoon

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    123,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury villa Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury villa Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury villa Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury Penthouse Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet 3bedr plan 10 years full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Azha Under Market Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Azha Direct On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Penthouse | Azha North Coast | 1BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm