Properties for sale in Al Masyaf, page 7

240 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    8,763,750 EGP

    Ground Chalet with garden in Masyaf Ras El Hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Premium Location sea view Masyaf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    own your best located chaled in ras el hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Sea View Chalet Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    64,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,100,000 EGP

    fullyfinished chalet 2b with installments up to10Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    153,389 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    fullyfinished chalet 1b with installments up to 10

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    153,012 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished dp1.500.000 orcash12.750.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    RTM chalet, 3BR + 245m garden, sea view, 10Y plan

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 125m ready to move with DP 3.5 m

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view-lagoon for sale

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm chalet + 75 garden, low down payment

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,171,450 EGP

    2026 Delivery-Fully Finished Chalet-10Yrs Payment

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    110,330 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% D.P Over 8YRS Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    1stRow On Lagoon Villa 200m Walking From The Beach

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 10% D.P Over 10YRS Insta SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    10% D.P Ready To Move Chalet Seaview Over 10YRS

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10% D.P Over 10YRS Insta SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10% D.P Over 10YRS Insta SeaView

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer RTM Chalet 10%D.P Over 10YRS

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Lagoon chalet fully finished for sale Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    chalet finished ready to move+garden 245m Inst 10Y

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm