Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 17

5,476 properties
  • 20

    Chalet

    24,150,000 EGP

    Chalet with private garden for sale in geek

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    170,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Victoria Marassi Bahary With Private Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    154,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    directly to lagoon twin house for sale in riva

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Marassi On The Lagoon And Swimming Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    191,489 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira by inertia

    Launch price:

    4,637,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished chalet sale at Bianchi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 90m² in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • Montyano Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Montyano Life
    North Coast

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Emirates Heights Village

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Prime Location at Emirates Heigh

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    chalet Furnished for sale in Emirates Heights

    Eastmark logo image

    Emirates Heights, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 4

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marseilia Beach 4

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina - North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    26,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 3نوم ارضي بجاردن مفروش

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    71,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    45 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina 5

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    38,600,000 EGP

    Furnished garden chalet sale at Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    174 sqm

    221,839 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds