Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 22

5,476 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale, 197 sq m, Marassi

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    142,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,950,000 EGP

    VILLA | 1ST ROW LAGOON | READY TO MOVE

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    115,109 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE 1ST ROW LAGOON READY TO MOVE Swan Lake

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    135,849 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,990,000 EGP

    CHALET 1stROW LAGOON READY TO MOVE with Roof

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    97,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Premium furnished apartment for sale in Marassi Marina

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    179,487 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    8,206,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 200m Fully furnished ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    61,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 85m Fully furnished for sale ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Air Block for Sale Seashell Sidi Abdelrahman

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا ٢ أول صف بحيرة وثاني صف بحر

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا ٢ شاليه أرضي نموذج داليا

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Heneish

    Launch price:

    17,817,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Marina 7, first row on the lake

    الهدى للمقاولات logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Village Duplex, installment plan avai

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    256 sqm

    52,734 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 6 prime location 3 rooms

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor with garden 165m in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • Coral Hills

    Launch price:

    8,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Coral Hills

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex penthouse in marina 2 sea view 3 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina 4 sea view

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 4 prime location 4 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Direct On Marina Chalet 2 Bedrooms At Great Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    253,623 EGP/sqm

  • Safia Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    26,424,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Safia

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Chalet

    8,650,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina 4 rooms

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    130 sqm

    66,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Elite Ground Chalet With Garden Attractive Price

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    17,700,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Amwaj North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    78,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet 4 rooms in marina 6

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment second floor sea view in marina 1

    Premium

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoon New Allamein

    Launch price:

    4,405,796 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Lagoon