Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 16

5,476 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • Acclaro in Silversands

    Launch price:

    29,983,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Gaia Resale Chalet Ground Floor 2 Bedrooms

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Location Chalet For Sale At Seashell 3 beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    66,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Fully Furnished ( Horizon )

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Village Marassi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,The Greek Village

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duet Villa For Sale At Skaia Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    178,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Verdi Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    186,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azha Twin House 3 Bedrooms Direct on Lagoon

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in marassi direct pool view lowest price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Below Market Price And Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Junior Chalet Ground Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Dayz Marina 50m chalet Ready for Occupancy

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    210,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa+400m garden for resale-Fouka Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Crystalline In Silversands

    Launch price:

    28,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Serviced garden chalet sea view/resale - Fouka Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Furnished twin chalet for resale / Fouka Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    98,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished standalone villa with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena 4, Mena, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    2,588,880 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    1 - 4 Beds