Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 25

801 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet for Sale Prime location north-facing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,811,028 EGP

    Fully furnished bahary Loft with ACs in June sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    138,110 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse 3BDS Furnished | Bahary Lagoon

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished ,furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    95,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras Al Hekma

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    92,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,450,000 EGP

    For sale Town House Sea view, Mountain View

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    119,032 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل شاليه ارضي بجاردن متشطب ومفروش شايف بحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Chalet Prime In La Vista Ras Elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    105,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View MV Ras El Hekma Tinos 85sqm Chalet Resale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Last chalet finished, ready to move - sea view

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,230,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3-BED RTM PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW /

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    121,533 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 2-BED POOL VIEW FOR SALE OVER 4 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    128,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 252 meters, Mountain View, Ras Al

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Sea View Chalet 2Br New Launch Modon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Diplo Chalet under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Modon 1Br Sea View Chalet Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    167m ch in Mountain View, RasEl Hekma under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale ready to move Fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    110,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    140 meter chalet on the sea with a 5% down payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in MV North Coast at the lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hek

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    MV Ras Al Hekma Chalet at the lowest price market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...