Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 22

801 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet double view fully finished with500dp to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    chalet+ garden sea /lagoon view fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units of Townhouse in Ramla Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    179,104 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Own a Serviced One-Story Villa 2 Beds For Sale 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    198 sqm

    126,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Premium Serviced Villa By La Gray Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    MV Ras Al Hikma Chalet 3 Bedrooms Fully Furnished

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Amazing twin house at lavista ras elhekma sea view

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Bulk Sale Unit

    47,000,000 EGP

    Chalet+Cabin Serviced 1st ROW RTM Furnished 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    200 sqm

    235,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    55,805,120 EGP

    Furnished Cabin Ready NOW 1stRow in The Med 10%D.p

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    446,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished fully equipped immediate delivery

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden overlooking the sw

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Only 0% Downpayment Direct Sea View + largest Roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    93,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,400,000 EGP

    Duplex + Biggest Garden Installments 10 years Azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    99,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Panoramic Deliver 1 Year 5% |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1st Row Deliver 2027 Finished Double View 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    82,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Villa 2nd Row Full Sea View 2 Years Deliver 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    127,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Service Apartment Deliver 2 Years North Oriented |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    101,639 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Fully Finished Direct Lagoon 2028 5%10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Sea View | Lowest Price Over 10 Years |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms Bahry Deliver 2 Years Double View 0% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,100,000 EGP

    Corner Town House Over 10 Years Deliver 1 Year 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    127,513 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,480,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW CHALET FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 10 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    96,978 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,280,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 2Bed Fully Finished For Sale Over 10 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    107,096 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    14,300,000 EGP

    TWIN CHALET OVER LOOKING LAGOON VIEW FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    97,278 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    168,067 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...