Furnished Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 21

801 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in the Heart of Naia Bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet at Koun Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    75,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Chalet in Azha North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet - fully finished super lux with furniture

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    1 bed in Modon RasElhekma ultra luxury finishing..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    141,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    مقدم 10% فقط وتقسيط حتى 10 سنوات-ras elhekma remal

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    134,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    with 0%dp chalet sea \lagoon view finished to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    chalet double sea \lagoon view finished with 8year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    170,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma –

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished | mountain view in Ras ELhekma

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    13,299,999 EGP

    LUXURY 2BED FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE_ 0%DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    110,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW FULLY FINISHED CHALET FOR SALE OVER 10YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    106,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Overlooking Lagoon For Sale Over 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    152,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Fully Finished For Sale DP 0% Only

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    260 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    29,370,000 EGP

    LUXURY TWINHOUSE FIRST ROW LAGOON FOR SALE 10 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    158,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house full sea view nearest delivey

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house full sea view nearest delivey

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon at first launch price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,450,000 EGP

    Chalet directly on lagoon at first launch price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BDS Chalet 92m | Furnished | Pool View |MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden For Sale Fully Furnished 2 Bed

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    70,247 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    hot deal chalet prime view 5% with 10 installmentt

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet +

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    with new launch chalet sea view finished over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...