Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 30

758 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    for sale chalet ground with garden directly pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale senior chalet ground with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for salea prime location in Marassi Catania

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    138,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    For sale furnished ground 3BR chalet underpriced

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished duplex 3BR underpriced - amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj furnished prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,833,200 EGP

    Fully finished Payment plans up to 12 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,960 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (أمواج) 144 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع استلام فوري بالفرش و الاجهزه 140 متر

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse 3BR direct pool amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive twin house for sale in north coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    275sqm Chalet Roof Hacienda Bay

    Premium

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    64,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden -Fully furnished -AT fouka bay

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    94,400 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    dwelling Ground Chalet in seashell north coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished 3 bedroom chalet direct on pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet 3BR - lagoon view next Marassi

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in marassi marina 1- furnished

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    169,714 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 135m +135m roof Marseilia Beach 4

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    chalet, prime loc, overlooking marina,lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مراسي بلانكا) 146 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    191,780 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,140,000 EGP

    Facilities12 years - fully finished and furnished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,139,200 EGP

    Lagoon view - payment facilities over 12 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet 3 bedrooms fully furnished - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet Fully furnished for sale - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Directly on the pool chalet for sale - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...