Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 22

758 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    First Row Golf & Lagoon View Chalet for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    For sale furnished 3BR lowest market price seashel

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    90,810 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    41,000,000 EGP

    rtm for sale-Furnished chalet in marassi marina2

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    207,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Senior Chalet with Private Pool for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    شاليه 3 غرف متشطب ومفروش 120م² بمقدم 10%

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Verdi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,700,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale fully furnished - marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    117,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,680,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Chalet For Sale with Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    115,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Junior Chalet with private Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    45,000,000 EGP

    Direct View Chalet for Sale in Marasi Marina Views

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Duplex for Sale in Marassi Blanca

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Riva Lagoon Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marassi Greek Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet For Sale At Hacienda Bay

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    363 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Marassi Salerno Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    205,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet on lagoon Finshed & furnished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Ground- pool view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    a direct panoramic view of the marina and the sea

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    210,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Chalet for Sale @ Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    92,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet For Sale First Row Golf & Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet with kitchen and Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    36,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with garden for sale in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully finished in Stella Heights

    Strive Reality logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...