Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 29

758 properties
  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with large Garden Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع مارسيليا بيتش 4 135م-روف 3غ بالفرش بول

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Marassi, North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi prime view

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    235,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (الريفيرا) 360 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Riviera, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع فى مارسيليا بيتش 4 3غ 125م حمام سباحه

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Quick Sale Prime Senior Chalet Second row Golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    شقه دوبلكس فندقي للبيع 201 م بــــ مراسي فيردي الس

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    129,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex with garden for sale direct on pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 255m for Sale First Row Golf in Hacienda

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    61,960 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale Direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet 220m for sale with garden & pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 140m for sale with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    First-Row Chalet 255m for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet 146m with private garden for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,750,000 EGP

    220m Ground Chalet with 250m Garden Prime Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 220m with 300m Garden first row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet 175m 3bedrooms for Sale prime one

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,750,000 EGP

    For sale Senior Chalet 230m ground with garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,184,646 EGP

    Chalet for sale DP 6,000,000 instalments till 2030

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    90,927 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    senior chalet for sale with a private pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 140 sqm for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 147 sqm for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    for sale senior chalet ground first row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    76,126 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Hacienda Bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...