Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 28

758 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex with garden for sale UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Dublex with garden for sale direct on pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with large Garden Second row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Riva Marassi Pool View

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,250,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet for sale direct on pool - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale First row on golf and lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in marassi greek

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House In Telal Alamein Prime Location ForSale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    ground floor duplex with garden For sale SEA VIEW

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Chalet with garden for sale - Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly on pool Chalet 3 bed for sale in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale First Row Golf with private pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for Sale First row on golf and lake

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for Sale 3 Bedrooms in Amwaj

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 140m with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    prime location Chalet 3in1 for sale first row golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 146m @Amwaj with direct pool view

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Furnished junior chalet for sale under marketprice

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale direct on pool & sea view

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet 140m with garden in Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale @Prime location with lowest price

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Duplex with garden for sale UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Chalet for Sale in Amwaj Fully Furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View for Sale in Greek Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...