Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 13

7,644 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    15,834,800 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Seashore Fully Finished With Ac

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    131,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished GroundChalet In Evia Sea Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    59,130 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in June Sodic, next to Cali coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,776,800 EGP

    Low DP Over 10Y Penthouse direct on sea Ready-2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    99,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,765,870 EGP

    Own Today with Old Prices and Pay Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    110,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,667,860 EGP

    Prime Ground Chalet Ready To Move-Affordable Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    112,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED SEA VIEW OVER 8 YEARS !!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Sea View Chalet With Over 9 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 9 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View With Installment 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    25,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    158,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    28,300,000 EGP

    OWN A FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    157,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE WITH OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME 5%DP BY SODIC CHALET LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET LOWEST PRICE FULL SEAVIEW BY SODIC 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    very unique chalet with launch price by sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    DUPLEX 3BR WIth 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 3BR with 31%DISC/ INST-Cali Coast Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet ,Lagoon View,10y Installment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,500 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW GARDEN CHALET OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,095 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet 3BD on Crystal Lagoon 0% DP - 9Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm