5 bedroom Villas for sale in North Coast, page 8

1,147 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,819,290 EGP

    Own villa 300m with low price in Mazarine Ria

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    86,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    513sqm Standalone Villa | Hot Deal | mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    513 sqm

    99,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,125,000 EGP

    Villa 512m with special price in Mazarine Island

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    512 sqm

    90,087 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa 504sqm| Hot Deal | Prime Location | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    504 sqm

    81,349 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 504sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    504 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (مزارين ايلاند) 415 م مباني

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    7

    415 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,450,000 EGP

    RTM AClass Villa HighEnd Finish+AC Direct Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    15,892 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale On Lagoon-Finished-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    244 sqm

    168,032 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar

    Launch price:

    46,563,050 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Caesar Island

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 400m²)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa For Sale-Full Sea View-5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    489 sqm

    112,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    HOT Price Villa 5 BR at prime phase in Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    365 sqm

    131,506 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ DIRECT LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW LAGOON VILLA _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • Zoya Ghazala Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zoya

    5 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,467,000 EGP

    1st Sea row Villa-Fully Equipped,Over 10Y - Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    184,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool, ultra-modern

    Premium

    Capital Broker logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    1,150 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    27,675,000 EGP

    Lagoon View, Ready To Move, Semi-Finished Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    282 sqm

    98,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Water villa Second row sea semi finished

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    5 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    108,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone villa for sale in Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    155,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone_Facing north _Overlooking large lagoon

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Open View On The Sea

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    60,680,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    5 Beds