4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 49

3,795 properties
  • 23

    Penthouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    180,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house, first row on the sea, in a very

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    720 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    190,000 EGP

    Just 200 meters from the sea, a twin villa for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    150,000 EGP

    First-row villa in Amwaj North Coast Village, Al-A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    15,280 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,826,800 EGP

    the best payment plans duplex 185m 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    14,134 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman Seco

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for Sale in Stella Heights (North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa With Direct Sea View Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    152,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,616,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في LVLS ماونتن فيو

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    42,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    5% down payment own twin house in prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا في كمبوند تيدا بي روف بأطلال البحر

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,060,000 EGP

    فيلا Town House للبيع 243م الساحل الشمالي - Q Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    74,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Villa steps from the sea in Marsa Bagoush RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    174,193 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Location: Second row

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in Naia Bay near Marassi

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في أمواج – شاليه بنتهاوس مميز جدًا

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,264,070 EGP

    Apartment 204m in Latin District, ready to move

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    18,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    36,827,225 EGP

    FOR SALE – Corner Townhouse + with 28 m Cabin AC

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    190,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Playa North Coast lagoon view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    473 sqm

    42,283 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    74,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sol Emaar with only a 5% down

    ERE Investments logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    186,250 EGP/sqm