3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 27

1,164 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    chalet 3B in prime location with 5 % down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden to the pool, Stella heights.

    Remax 360 logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,150,000 EGP

    Duplex 160m²all rooms PrimeView /10Y in ALAlamein

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    19,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery private garden Open view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Badr Village, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,602,000 EGP

    Ready Finished APT with stunning view in mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,896 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,386,000 EGP

    Early Delivery and Finished Chalet in Mazarine

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    47,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm Chalet | 3BR | Furnished | Stella Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,700,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 210م في Q Bay بحديقة ورووف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف 145م في Q Bay تشطيب كامل

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Finished With Lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    38,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    finished penthouse Ready To Move on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    57,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شاليه أرضي مميز في مارينا (بوابة 7)

    Premium

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet for Sale in Marina 2

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer5%DP Twihouse INST Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer5%DP Twihouse INST Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location 5%DP Chalet Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    10,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 5%DP Penthouse Over 7Yrs Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    69,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished Chalet Ready to Move into in Mazarin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Marina 5 VIP furnished chalet READY TO MOVE ON SEA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    79,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive now: finished chalet, roof & sea view

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive now: finished chalet, roof & sea view

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800.000=1st row on sea full finished 3min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    3,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin lagoon view delivered in sidi abdelrahman

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 237m View lagoon Finished D.p5%Installme

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    47,679 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...