3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 31

1,164 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,190,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet in New Alamen up to 12 ye

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    53,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    14,190,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet in New Alamen up to 12 ye

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    264 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3BR 231sqm Finished | Mazarine | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    73,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Upper Chalet Furnihsed For Sale In Stella Heights

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,292,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 92 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    92 sqm

    57,521 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,140,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing Sea View in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in Marina 5, ALAMEN

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE CHALET WITH PRIM VIEW

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment LANDSCAPE View INSTALLMENT up to 12Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Town house with private pool for sale inporto golf

    Redefine logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,536,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (ذا جيت - رأس الحكمه) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    79,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin villa in Stella heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    panoramic seaview 150m fullyfinished ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 234 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    33,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,901,870 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - سيتي ايدج) 230 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    64,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,018,950 EGP

    Lowest Townhouse 185m Full Sea View & Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بورتو مارينا – شاليه مميز بإطلالة بحرية

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,060,000 EGP

    Chalet RTM Next to Alamein Towers Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet for sale in marina 7

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive duplex chalet in Marina 2

    Feeds logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,738,500 EGP

    Your Real Summer Starts with Villar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, sea view, with a do

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet ForSale Sea View Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...